Sous-famille | Tribu | Nom valide |
Lamiinae | Acanthoderini | Aegomorphus clavipes (Schrank, 1781) |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) asphodeli (Latreille, 1804) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahlii malmerendii Sama, 1981 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Stichodera) irrorata (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia cardui (Linné, 1767) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia suturalis (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Anaesthetis testacea (Fabricius, 1781) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Arhopalus ferus (Mulsant, 1839) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Callimus abdominalis (Olivier, 1800) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Cephalocrius syriacus (Reitter, 1895) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx (Microcerambyx) scopolii Fueßlins, 1775 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx cerdo Linné, 1758 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus figuratus (Scopoli, 1763) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus glabromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus glabromaculatus glaucus (Fabricius, 1781) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus sartor (Müller, 1766) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus trifasciatus (Fabricius, 1781) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus varius (Müller, 1766) |
Cerambycinae | Deilini | Deilus fugax (Olivier, 1790) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Deroplia troberti (Mulsant, 1843) |
Cerambycinae | Dolocerini | Dolocerus reichii Mulsant, 1862 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1856 |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Lamiini | Herophila tristis (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Hesperophanes melonii Fancello & Cillo, 2012 |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Hesperophanes sericeus (Fabricius, 1787) |
Cerambycinae | Hylotrupini | Hylotrupes bajulus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Achrysonini | Icosium tomentosum Lucas, 1854 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Leiopus nebulosus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa (Aplocnemia) nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa curculionoides (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1800) |
Lamiinae | Lamiini | Morimus asper (Sulzer, 1776) |
Cerambycinae | Psebiini | Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Neoplagionotus scalaris (Brullé, 1832) |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Niphona picticornis Mulsant, 1839 |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea linearis (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea oculata (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylinae | Saphanini | Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Paracorymbia fulva (Degeer, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Parmena pubescens (Dalman, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Parmena solieri Mulsant, 1839 |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Parmena subpubescens Hellrigl, 1971 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Pedostrangalia revestita (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Penichroa fasciata (Stephens, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Phoracanthini | Phoracantha recurva Newman, 1840 |
Cerambycinae | Phoracanthini | Phoracantha semipunctata (Fabricius, 1775) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) glabratus (Charpentier, 1825) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) lividus (Rossi, 1794) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) pusillus (Fabricius, 1787) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes testaceus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Opsilia) coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus arcuatus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus detritus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus hispidus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus perroudi Mulsant, 1839 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Pseudosphegesthes cinerea (Castelnau & Gory, 1841) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Compsidia) populnea (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Semanotus laurasii corsicus Croissandeau, 1891 |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus ater (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus rufus (Linné, 1767) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (Müller, 1776) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) rubra (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Melanoleptura) scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura cordigera (Fueßlins, 1775) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura oblongomaculata (Buquet, 1840) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Stromatium auratum (Böber, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Tetropini | Tetrops praeustus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus arenbergeri Holzschuh, 1995 |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus griseus (Fabricius, 1793) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus holosericeus (Rossi, 1790) |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus conicicollis Fairmaire & Coquerel, 1866 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus luridus (Rossi, 1794) |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus macropterus Sama, 1999 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus (Rusticoclytus) rusticus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1800) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus stebbingi Gahan, 1906 |