Sous-famille | Tribu | Nom valide |
Cerambycinae | Anaglyptini | Anaglyptus mysticus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callichromatini | Aromia moschata (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Callidium (Callidostola) aeneum (Degeer, 1775) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Callidium violaceum (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatodellus) rufipes (Fabricius, 1776) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) glabratus (Charpentier, 1825) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) lividus (Rossi, 1794) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) puncticollis Mulsant, 1862 |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) pusillus (Fabricius, 1787) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) pusillus rufipennis (Starck, 1889) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Poecilium) alni (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes testaceus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Ropalopus clavipes (Fabricius, 1775) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Ropalopus lederi Ganglbauer, 1882 |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Ropalopus macropus (Germar, 1823) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Semanotus russicus (Fabricius, 1776) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx (Microcerambyx) scopolii Fueßlins, 1775 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx cerdo Linné, 1758 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx dux (Faldermann, 1837) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx miles Bonelli, 1812 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx nodulosus Germar, 1817 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus figuratus (Scopoli, 1763) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus sartor (Müller, 1766) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus varius (Müller, 1766) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Clytus arietis (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Clytus rhamni temesiensis Germar, 1823 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Echinocerus floralis (Pallas, 1773) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Isotomus comptus (Mannerheim, 1825) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Neoplagionotus bobelayei (Brullé, 1832) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus arcuatus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus detritus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Rhaphuma gracilipes (Faldermann, 1835) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus (Rusticoclytus) rusticus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus antilope (Schönherr, 1817) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1800) |
Cerambycinae | Compsocerini | Rosalia alpina (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781) |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Penichroa fasciata (Stephens, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Hesperophanes sericeus (Fabricius, 1787) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Stromatium auratum (Böber, 1793) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus griseus (Fabricius, 1793) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus holosericeus (Rossi, 1790) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus pallidus (Olivier, 1790) |
Cerambycinae | Hylotrupini | Hylotrupes bajulus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Molorchini | Molorchus kiesenwetteri Mulsant & Rey, 1861 |
Cerambycinae | Molorchini | Molorchus umbellatarum (Schreber, 1759) |
Cerambycinae | Obriini | Obrium brunneum (Fabricius, 1793) |
Cerambycinae | Psebiini | Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839) |
Cerambycinae | Pytheini | Certallum ebulinum (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Callimoxys gracilis (Brullé, 1832) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Callimus (Lampropterus) femoratus (Germar, 1823) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Callimus (Procallimus) egregius Mulsant & Rey, 1863 |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus ater (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus rufus (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Trachyderini (Trachyderina) | Purpuricenus budensis (Götz, 1783) |
Cerambycinae | Trachyderini (Trachyderina) | Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Trachyderini (Trachyderina) | Purpuricenus renyvonae Sláma, 2001 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Acanthocinus aedilis (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Leiopus nebulosus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Acanthoderini | Aegomorphus clavipes (Schrank, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) asphodeli (Latreille, 1804) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) boeberi (Fischer-Waldheim, 1806) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahlii (Richter, 1820) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (Degeer, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Smaragdula) intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea (Fabricius, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Synthapsia) kirbyi (Gyllenhal, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia cardui (Linné, 1767) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthiola leucaspis (Steven, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Anaesthetis testacea (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Deroplia genei (Aragona, 1830) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) carinatum (Pallas, 1771) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) fulvum erythropterum (Fischer-Waldheim, 1824) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium panticapaeum Plavilstshikov, 1951 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium perroudi Pic, 1942 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ciscaucasicum mokrzeckii Jakovlev, 1902 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre (Laxmann, 1770) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) holosericeum Krynicki, 1832 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) pusillum Küster, 1847 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sericatum Sahlberg, 1823 |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) tauricum Waltl, 1838 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus lusitanus (Linné, 1767) |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1856 |
Lamiinae | Lamiini | Morimus verecundus (Faldermann, 1836) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa (Aplocnemia) nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa curculionoides (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala (Schrank, 1776) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea linearis (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea oculata (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Parmena pontocircassica Danilevsky & Miroshnikov, 1985 |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Oxylia argentata (Ménétriés, 1832) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Cardoria) scutellata (Fabricius, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii (Adams, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Helladia) praetextata (Steven, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis (Harrer, 1784) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Musaria) argus (Frölich, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Musaria) faldermanni Faldermann, 1837 |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Opsilia) coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia caerulea (Scopoli, 1772) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia cylindrica (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia icterica (Schaller, 1783) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia nigricornis (Fabricius, 1782) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia pustulata (Schrank, 1776) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia pustulata taurica Danilevsky, 2023 |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia virgula (Charpentier, 1825) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Pilemia (Pseudopilemia) hirsutula (Frölich, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus decoratus Fairmaire, 1855 |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus fasciculatus (Degeer, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus perroudi Mulsant, 1839 |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus sieversi Ganglbauer, 1887 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Compsidia) populnea (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Eusaperda) perforata (Pallas, 1773) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Eusaperda) scalaris (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Lopezcolonia) octopunctata (Scopoli, 1772) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata (Linné, 1767) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Stenostola dubia (Laicharting, 1784) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Stenostola ferrea (Schrank, 1776) |
Lamiinae | Tetropini | Tetrops gilvipes (Faldermann, 1837) |
Lamiinae | Tetropini | Tetrops gilvipes efetovi Lazarev, 2012 |
Lamiinae | Tetropini | Tetrops praeustus (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Leptura quadrifasciata Linné, 1758 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Paracorymbia tonsa (K. Daniel & J. Daniel, 1891) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela (Nigromacularia) septempunctata (Fabricius, 1793) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela (Nigrostenurella) nigra (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (Müller, 1776) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella (Priscostenurella) jaegeri (Hummel, 1825) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Melanoleptura) scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura cordigera (Fueßlins, 1775) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Strangalia attenuata (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Vadonia unipunctata (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Cortodera reitteri Pic, 1891 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Cortodera reitteri taurica Plavilstshikov, 1936 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Cortodera villosa Heyden, 1876 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Cortodera villosa parfentjevi Miroshnikov, 2007 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Dinoptera collaris (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Rhagium inquisitor (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Stenocorus insitivus (Germar, 1823) |
Lepturinae | Rhamnusiini | Rhamnusium bicolor testaceipenne Pic, 1897 |
Necydalinae | Necydalini | Necydalis major Linné, 1758 |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Aegosoma scabricorne (Scopoli, 1763) |
Prioninae | Ergatini | Ergates faber (Linné, 1761) |
Prioninae | Prionini | Prionus coriarius (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylidinae | Spondylidini | Spondylis buprestoides (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Arhopalus ferus (Mulsant, 1839) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Arhopalus rusticus (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Asemum tenuicorne Kraatz, 1879 |
Spondylinae | Saphanini | Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839 |
Spondylinae | Tetropiini | Tetropium castaneum (Linné, 1758) |