Sous-famille | Tribu | Nom valide |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Acalolepta griseipennis (Thomson, 1857) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Acalolepta sikkimensis nigrina Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Acalolepta sikkimensis rufoantennata Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Acalolepta wittmeri Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Aconodes breuningi Gouverneur, 2015 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Aconodes euphorbiae Holzschuh, 2003 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Aconodes lima Holzschuh, 1989 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Aconodes multituberculatus (Breuning, 1947) |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Aconodes piniphilus Holzschuh, 2003 |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Aegosoma ornaticolle White, 1853 |
Cerambycinae | Anaglyptini | Anaglyptus abieticola Holzschuh, 2003 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Anoplophora stanleyana Hope, 1839 |
Lamiinae | Apomecynini | Apomecyna leucosticta (Hope, 1831) |
Lamiinae | Batocerini | Apriona germarii (Hope, 1831) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Arhopalus tibetanus (Sharp, 1905) |
Prioninae | Macrotomini (Macrotomina) | Bandar pascoei (Lansberge, 1884) |
Lamiinae | Batocerini | Batocera horsfieldii (Hope, 1839) |
Lamiinae | Batocerini | Batocera roylii (Hope, 1833) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Blepephaeus ocellatus (Gahan, 1888) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Cacia (Ipocregyes) basialboantennalis Breuning, 1958 |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Cacia (Ipocregyes) bootanana Breuning, 1968 |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Cacia (Ipocregyes) cephalotes (Pic, 1925) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Callundine lacordairei Thomson, 1879 |
Cerambycinae | Obriini | Chinobrium opacum (Holzschuh, 1984) |
Cerambycinae | Callichromatini | Chloridolum bivittatum (White, 1855) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus arciferus (Chevrolat, 1863) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus assimilis (Hope, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus dureli Pic, 1950 |
Cerambycinae | Cleomenini | Cleomenes apicalis Holzschuh, 1977 |
Cerambycinae | Cleomenini | Cleomenes atricornis Holzschuh, 1995 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Cleptometopus aureovittatus Breuning, 1947 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Cleptometopus bhutanensis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Cleptometopus pseudolivaceus Breuning, 1975 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Corennys conspicua (Gahan, 1906) |
Lamiinae | Apomecynini | Cornallis gracilipes Thomson, 1864 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax albicinctus (Hope, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax gertrudae Holzschuh, 1983 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax mariae Holzschuh, 1983 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax nigromaculatus Gahan, 1906 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax subai Holzschuh, 1989 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Demonax trudae Holzschuh, 1983 |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Dinoprionus cephalotes Bates, 1875 |
Cerambycinae | Cleomenini | Diplothorax sangayi Holzschuh, 1989 |
Cerambycinae | Methiini | Dorjia tenzingi Holzschuh, 1989 |
Prioninae | Prionini | Dorysthenes (Lophosternus) indicus (Hope, 1831) |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Egesina bhutanensis (Breuning, 1975) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Eoporis (Eoporimimus) differens Pic, 1926 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Epepeotes uncinatus Gahan, 1888 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Ephies coccineus Gahan, 1906 |
Cerambycinae | Tillomorphini | Epipedocera chakhata Gardner, 1939 |
Cerambycinae | Pseudolepturini | Erythrus bicolor (Westwood, 1848) |
Cerambycinae | Compsocerini | Eurybatus hariolus Thomson, 1861 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Oligopsis) alboguttatus obscurior Pic, 1929 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) championi Fisher, 1940 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) collarti Breuning, 1958 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) diversiceps Pic, 1931 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) parassamensis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) subniger Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Exocentrini | Exocentrus explanatidens Pic, 1930 |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Falsomesosella bhutanensis (Breuning, 1968) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Gerdberndia ferrocyanea (Hayashi, 1979) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea capriciosa (Thomson, 1857) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea crucifera Gahan, 1889 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea flava Jordan, 1895 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea indiana (Thomson, 1857) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea lecta Gahan, 1889 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea plagiata Gardner, 1930 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea quatuordecimmaculata (Hope, 1831) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea sanctaemariae (Thomson, 1857) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea virens Aurivillius, 1925 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenea zalinensis Gahan, 1897 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Glenida cyaneipennis Gahan, 1888 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Grammographus lineatus Chevrolat, 1863 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Hesperoclytus katarinae Holzschuh, 1986 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Hippocephala (Mimosmermus) fuscolineata Breuning, 1947 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Hoplocerambyx spinicornis (Newman, 1842) |
Lamiinae | Gnomini | Imantocera penicillata (Hope, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Ischnodora ugyeni Holzschuh, 1989 |
Cerambycinae | Opsimini | Japonopsimus exocentroides Holzschuh, 1984 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Linda rubescens (Hope, 1831) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Malloderma pascoei Lacordaire, 1872 |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesocacia multimaculata (Pic, 1925) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa (Aplocnemia) affinis Breuning, 1936 |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Microdebilissa argentifera (Holzschuh, 1984) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Mimovitalisia wittmeri Breuning, 1975 |
Cerambycinae | Molorchini | Molorchus densepunctatus Holzschuh, 1977 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Monochamus bootangensis Breuning, 1947 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Monochamus subconvexicollis Breuning, 1967 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Morimopsis glabripennis Holzschuh, 2003 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Morimopsis unicolor Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Neacanista harmandi (Pic, 1939) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Neoplocaederus obesus (Gahan, 1890) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Nupserha annulata (Thomson, 1857) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Nupserha pallidipennis flavipennis Breuning, 1950 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Nupserha rotundicollis Breuning, 1950 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Nupserha spinifera Gressitt, 1948 |
Cerambycinae | Phoracanthini | Nyphasia pascoei Lacordaire, 1869 |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea consentanea Pascoe, 1867 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Obereopsis annulicornis Breuning, 1957 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Obereopsis aterrima Breuning, 1949 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Obereopsis flavodiscalis bhutanensis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Obereopsis sericeoides Holzschuh, 2006 |
Cerambycinae | Obriini | Obrium posticum Gahan, 1894 |
Cerambycinae | Oemini (Oemina) | Oemospila maculipennis Gahan, 1906 |
Lamiinae | Dorcaschematini | Olenecamptus bilobus (Fabricius, 1801) |
Cerambycinae | Xystrocerini | Oplatocera (Epioplatocera) oberthuri Gahan, 1906 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Ossonis indica Breuning, 1954 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Pachydissus schmutzenhoferi Holzschuh, 1990 |
Lamiinae | Ancylonotini | Palimna palimnoides (Schwarzer, 1925) |
Lamiinae | Ancylonotini | Palimnodes ducalis (Bates, 1884) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Paraepepeotes albomaculatus (Gahan, 1888) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Paraleprodera stephana (White, 1858) |
Lamiinae | Ceroplesini (Crossotina) | Paramoechotypa fasciculata Breuning, 1938 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Paranaspia frainii (Fairmaire, 1897) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Parectatosia valida Breuning, 1940 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Pareryssamena fuscosignata Breuning, 1969 |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Paroricopis latefasciatus Breuning, 1958 |
Lamiinae | Ancylonotini | Parorsidis nigrosparsa (Pic, 1926) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Peribasis pubicollis Pascoe, 1866 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Perissus fuliginosus (Chevrolat, 1863) |
Cerambycinae | Mythodini | Phyodexia concinna Pascoe, 1871 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Plavichydissus decipiens (Holzschuh, 1989) |
Lamiinae | Astathini | Plaxomicrus latus Gahan, 1901 |
Cerambycinae | Callichromatini | Polyzonus (Striatopolyzonus) tetraspilotus (Hope, 1835) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Pseudectatosia strandiella Breuning, 1940 |
Lamiinae | Morimopsini | Pseudhepomidion triangulare (Breuning, 1948) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Pseudocalamobius bhutanensis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Pseudomeges marmoratus (Westwood, 1848) |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia (Sociopraonetha) nigrocincta Gahan, 1894 |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia bottangensis Breuning, 1968 |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia consularis (Pascoe, 1866) |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia densefasciculata Breuning, 1938 |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia sthenioides grossepunctipennis Breuning, 1969 |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Pterolophia wittmeri Breuning, 1975 |
Prioninae | Macrotomini (Remphanina) | Rhaphipodus gahani Lameere, 1903 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Rhaphuma fulgurata bhutanica Holzschuh, 2003 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Rhaphuma lepesmei (Pic, 1950) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Rhaphuma manipurensis kantiae Holzschuh, 1989 |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Rhodopina parassamensis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Apomecynini | Ropica dorsalis Schwarzer, 1925 |
Prioninae | Anacolini | Sarmydus antennatus Pascoe, 1867 |
Prioninae | Anacolini | Sarmydus bagh Majumder & al., 2020 |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Serixia bootangana Breuning, 1958 |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Spinimegopis nepalensis (Hayashi, 1979) |
Prioninae | Aegosomatini | Spinimegopis tibialis (White, 1853) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Spinozorilispe fusca Breuning, 1963 |
Cerambycinae | Callidiopini | Stenodryas fascipennis Holzschuh, 1984 |
Cerambycinae | Callidiopini | Stenodryas nigromaculata (Gardner, 1942) |
Lamiinae | Pteropliini | Sthenias pseudodorsalis Breuning, 1938 |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Stromatium barbatum (Fabricius, 1775) |
Spondylinae | Tetropiini | Tetropium confragosum Holzschuh, 1981 |
Spondylinae | Tetropiini | Tetropium staudingeri Pic, 1901 |
Cerambycinae | Thraniini | Thranius simplex Gahan, 1894 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Trichemeopedus holzschuhi Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Trichohoplorana juglandis Holzschuh, 1989 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Tuberculipochira similis Breuning, 1975 |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Tuberculipochira wittmeri Breuning, 1975 |
Necydalinae | Necydalini | Ulochaetes vacca Holzschuh, 1982 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus chhetrii Holzschuh, 1989 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus hampsoni Gahan, 1890 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus incurvatus (Chevrolat, 1863) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus incurvatus contortus Gahan, 1906 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus smei (Castelnau & Gory, 1841) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus stebbingi Gahan, 1906 |
Cerambycinae | Xystrocerini | Xystrocera globosa (Olivier, 1795) |
Lamiinae | Desmiphorini | Zotalemimon bhutanum (Breuning, 1975) |