Sous-famille | Tribu | Nom valide |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Acanthocinus aedilis (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Acanthocinus griseus (Fabricius, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Acanthocinus meyeri Vitali, 2011 |
Lamiinae | Acanthoderini | Aegomorphus jaspideus (Germar, 1823) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Drosotrichia) annularis (Olivier, 1800) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) asphodeli (Latreille, 1804) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (Degeer, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea (Fabricius, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia (Stichodera) irrorata (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia cardui (Linné, 1767) |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Agapanthia suturalis (Fabricius, 1787) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Akimerus schaefferi (Laicharting, 1784) |
Spondylinae | Anisarthrini | Alocerus moesiacus (Frivaldszky, 1837) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Arhopalus ferus (Mulsant, 1839) |
Cerambycinae | Callichromatini | Aromia moschata (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callichromatini | Aromia moschata ambrosiaca (Steven, 1809) |
Spondylinae | Saphanini | Blabinotus spinicollis Wollaston, 1854 |
Lamiinae | Agapanthiini | Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) |
Spondylinae | Asemini | Cephalocrius syriacus (Reitter, 1895) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx (Microcerambyx) scopolii Fueßlins, 1775 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx cerdo mirbeckii (Lucas, 1842) |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx miles Bonelli, 1812 |
Cerambycinae | Cerambycini (Cerambycina) | Cerambyx welensii (Küster, 1845) |
Cerambycinae | Pytheini | Certallum ebulinum (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus figuratus (Scopoli, 1763) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus glabromaculatus glaucus (Fabricius, 1781) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus ruficornis (Olivier, 1790) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus sartor (Müller, 1766) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Chlorophorus trifasciatus (Fabricius, 1781) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Clytus arietis (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Clytus rhamni bellieri Gautier, 1862 |
Cerambycinae | Achrysonini | Crotchiella brachyptera Israelson, 1985 |
Cerambycinae | Deilini | Deilus fugax (Olivier, 1790) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Deucalion oceanicus Wollaston, 1854 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Dinoptera collaris (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylinae | Saphanini | Drymochares cylindraceus (Fairmaire, 1849) |
Prioninae | Ergatini | Ergates faber (Linné, 1761) |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Gracilia minuta (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Grammoptera abdominalis (Stephens, 1831) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Grammoptera geniculata Kraatz, 1886 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Grammoptera ustulata (Schaller, 1783) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Hesperophanes sericeus (Fabricius, 1787) |
Cerambycinae | Hylotrupini | Hylotrupes bajulus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) mucidum lusitanicum (Chevrolat, 1840) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Iberodorcadion brannani (Schaufuß, 1870) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Iberodorcadion fuliginator navaricum (Mulsant, 1853) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Iberodorcadion mimomucidum (Breuning, 1976) |
Lamiinae | Dorcadionini | Iberodorcadion seoanei kricheldorffi (Pic, 1910) |
Lamiinae | Acanthocinini | Leiopus nebulosus (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1793 |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Lucasianus levaillantii (Lucas, 1847) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa (Aplocnemia) nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lamiinae | Mesosini | Mesosa curculionoides (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier, 1800) |
Cerambycinae | Psebiini | Nathrius brevipennis (Mulsant, 1839) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Neoclytus acuminatus (Fabricius, 1775) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Neoplagionotus andreui (Fuente, 1908) |
Spondylinae | Nothorhinini | Nothorhina punctata (Fabricius, 1798) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Nustera distigma (Charpentier, 1825) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala bicolor Reiche, 1877 |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea linearis (Linné, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Obereini | Oberea oculata (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylinae | Saphanini | Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant, 1839 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Paracorymbia fulva (Degeer, 1775) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Paradeucalion desertarum (Wollaston, 1854) |
Lamiinae | Parmenini | Paradeucalion maderense Krátký & Aguiar, 2019 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Pedostrangalia revestita (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Graciliini | Penichroa fasciata (Stephens, 1831) |
Cerambycinae | Phoracanthini | Phoracantha semipunctata (Fabricius, 1775) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes (Poecilium) alni (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Phymatodes testaceus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Opsilia) coerulescens (Scopoli, 1763) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia (Opsilia) molybdaena (Dalman, 1817) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia caerulea (Scopoli, 1772) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia cylindrica (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia erythrocnema Lucas, 1847 |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia icterica (Schaller, 1783) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia malachitica Lucas, 1847 |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia pustulata (Schrank, 1776) |
Lamiinae | Phytoeciini | Phytoecia virgula (Charpentier, 1825) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus arcuatus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Plagionotus detritus (Linné, 1758) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus hispidulus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783) |
Lamiinae | Pogonocherini | Pogonocherus hispidus (Linné, 1758) |
Prioninae | Macrotomini (Macrotomina) | Prinobius myardi Mulsant, 1842 |
Prioninae | Prionini | Prionus coriarius (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776) |
Cerambycinae | Trachyderini (Trachyderina) | Purpuricenus ferrugineus Fairmaire, 1851 |
Cerambycinae | Trachyderini (Trachyderina) | Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Callidiini | Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Rhagium (Hagrium) bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775 |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Rhagium (Megarhagium) sycophanta (Schrank, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Rhagiini | Rhagium inquisitor (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela (Nigrostenurella) nigra (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) |
Lamiinae | Saperdini | Saperda (Compsidia) populnea (Linné, 1758) |
Spondylidinae | Spondylidini | Spondylis buprestoides (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus ater (Linné, 1767) |
Cerambycinae | Stenopterini | Stenopterus mauritanicus Lucas, 1847 |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (Müller, 1776) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella approximans (Rosenhauer, 1856) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella hybridula (Reitter, 1902) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stenurella melanura (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) rubra (Linné, 1758) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Cribroleptura) stragulata (Germar, 1823) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura (Melanoleptura) scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura fontenayi (Mulsant, 1839) |
Lepturinae | Lepturini | Stictoleptura trisignata (Fairmaire, 1852) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Stromatium auratum (Böber, 1793) |
Lamiinae | Monochamini | Taeniotes amazonum Thomson, 1857 |
Lamiinae | Tetropini | Tetrops praeustus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus fasciculatus (Faldermann, 1837) |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus fasciculatus senex Wollaston, 1854 |
Cerambycinae | Hesperophanini (Hesperophanina) | Trichoferus griseus (Fabricius, 1793) |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus barredai Verdugo, 2009 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus bolivari Oliveira, 1890 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus brevicollis Graells, 1858 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus conicicollis Fairmaire & Coquerel, 1866 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus sanzi Reitter, 1895 |
Vesperinae | Vesperini | Vesperus serranoi Zuzarte, 1985 |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus (Rusticoclytus) rusticus (Linné, 1758) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus antilope (Schönherr, 1817) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1800) |
Cerambycinae | Clytini | Xylotrechus stebbingi Gahan, 1906 |